Kategorie
Obsada 2014/15

Obsada 21 | 01/03.05.2015 r.

01.05.2015 r. (piątek)

Podk. Liga młodz. starsz. g. 11:00

AP Jasło – Igloopol                   Rak Krz., Rak Sł. – ul. Sikorsk.

Kl. okręg. sen. – g. 11:00

Bukowsko – Targowiska              Dykas D., Aleksander, Kozioł

Kl. „A” sen. – g. 11:00

Kombornia – Zmiennica               Dykas K., Kolbusz, Podgórski

Nienaszów – OKS Krosno          Kosiek, Sokołowski St., Majewski

Kl. młodz. – g. 16:00

Brzyska – Lubatowa                Dykas J.


 02.05.2015 r. (sobota)

Kl. Okręgowa jun. i trampk. – g. 11:00 i 13:00

Skołyszyn – Święcany                 Kosiek, Mocek, Buczyński Dam.

Kl. „A” jun. i trampk. – g. 11:00 i 13:00

Zarzecze – Brzyska                   Sokołowski, Kłosowski

Sobniów – Kobylany                Rak Krz., Ziomber

Bieździedza – Dębowiec                Podgórski, Kotulak

Kl. trampk. – g. 11:00

Osobnica – Moderówka             Rak Sł.

Kl. „B” sen.

Jasionka – Guzikówka              Majewski, Witkoś, Tyrcha – g. 15:00

Dębowiec – Łubienko                 Szczepanik A., Dykas J., Kudłata – g. 16:00

Kl. „B” jun. – g. 16:00

Lubla – Błażkowa                Kolbusz


 03.05.2015 r. (niedziela)

Kl. okręg. sen. – g. 13:00

Rymanów – Uherce                     Dykas D., Aleksander, Buczyński Dam.

Kl. „A” sen. – g. 11:00

Zarzecze – Kobylany                Kosiek, Kolbusz, Rak Krz. – Dębowiec

Osiek Jasiel. – Łężyny                    Dykas K., Podgórski, Rak Sł.

Kl. „B” sen. – g. 16:30

Czeluśnica – Święcany                    Witkoś, Szczepanik A., Piskosz

Kl. „C” sen. – g. 13:00

Lubatowa – Wietrzno                        Dykas J., Tyrcha, Kłosowski

Suchodół – Szczepańcowa                 Aleksander, Buczyński Dam., Dykas D. – g.16:30 ul. Bursaki

Krempna – Wojaszówka                     Podgórski, Rak Sł., Dykas K. – g. 16:30 Kotań

Łubno Szlach. – Szebnie                     Sokołowski, Mocek, Kudłata

Brzezówka – Niegłowice                      Majewski, Kardaś, Smoleń T.

Łęki Strzyż. – Potok                            Szczepanik A., Witkoś, Piskosz