Kategorie
Obsada 2014/15

Obsada 20 | 25/26.04.2015 r.

24.04.2015 r. (piątek)

Kl. młodz. – g. 16:00

Święcany – Brzyska                  Rak Krz.

Skołyszyn – Głowienka                  Podgórski

Sobniów – Dukla                  Szczepanik A.


25.04.2015 r. (sobota)

Kl. Okręg. sen.

Iwonicz – Korczyna                  Kosiek, Aleksander, Dykas K. – g. 16:30

Podk. Liga trampk. starsz. i młodsz. g. 14:00 i 15:30

Czarni Jasło – Karpaty                  Dykas D., Szczepanik A., Kudłata – ul. Śniadeckich

Podk. Liga młodz. młodsz. g. 16:00

AP Jasło – AP Mielec                  Podgórski, Mocek – ul. Sikorsk.

Kl. „A” jun. i trampk. – g. 11:00 i 13:00

Łężyny – Zarzecze                  Rak Sł., Kotulak T.

Dębowiec – Szebnie                  Witkoś, Kardaś

Sobniów – Brzyska                  Dykas J., Smoleń T.

Kl. „B” jun. – g. 16:00

Mrukowa – Chorkówka                  Sokołowski – Samoklęski

Błażkowa – Nienaszów                  Tyrcha

Kl. trampk. – g. 11:00

Moderówka – Wietrzno                  Majewski

Osiek Jasiel. – Osobnica                  Buczyński D.

Nowy Żm. – Wojaszówka                  Kardaś K.

Potok – Jasionka                  Rak Krz.


26.04.2015 r. (niedziela)

Kl. „A” sen. – g. 16:30

Łężyny – Głowienka                  Kolbusz, Dykas D., Adamczyk

Kl. „B” sen. – g. 13:00

Święcany – Makowiska                  Aleksander, Podgórski, Kudłata

Nowy Glinik – Czeluśnica                  Adamczyk, Dykas D., Kolbusz

Łubienko – Brzyska                       Witkoś, Rak Krz., Rak Sł. – g. 11:00

Hankówka – Dębowiec                  Kosiek, Majewski, Piskosz

Kl. „C” sen. – g. 13:00

Wrocanka – Węglówka                  Szczepanik A., Buczyński Dam., Kordyś – g. 11:00

Iwla – Pustyny                                Dykas K., Kardaś, Mocek – g. 16:30

Niegłowice – Łęki Strzyż.                  Sokołowski, Tyrcha, Ziomber M. – g. 11:00

Szebnie – Brzezówka                  Dykas J., Smoleń T., Kotulak T.

Krempna – Draganowa                  Majewski, Kosiek, Piskosz – g. 16:30 Kotań


29.04.2015 r. (środa)

Kl. Okręg. sen.
Igloopol – Kolbuszowa Dol.                  Dykas D., Dykas K., Aleksander – g. 17:00